Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2609022960

moei and fans street light and rmo water supply pump set at ag audit ii nagpur

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609022960
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Nagpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
69 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
moei and fans street light and rmo water supply pump set at ag audit ii nagpur