Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609022970

repair and renovation of electrical distribution/starter panels of experimental

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609022970
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Haryana , Karnal
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
28.10 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repair and renovation of electrical distribution/starter panels of experimental dairy at icar-ndri, karnal.