Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 26090232170

advance works for raising of 25 ha. bamboo plantation at badagabylu nerlekoppa s

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090232170
Category
Forestry Logging Products tenders
Location
Karnataka , Koppa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
12.80 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
advance works for raising of 25 ha. bamboo plantation at badagabylu nerlekoppa sy.no. 23 & 11 in n.r.pura range during 2026-27