Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chandigarh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090232420

quotations for scanning of omr answer sheets (c&d part) for examinations of punj

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090232420
Category
Office, Education Equipments tenders
Location
Chandigarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
28 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
28 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
quotations for scanning of omr answer sheets (c&d part) for examinations of punjab university, chandigarh