Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 26090232780

repair/re-insulation of faulty rotor field pole coils of 150 mw generators at na

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090232780
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Karnataka , Nagjhari
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair/re-insulation of faulty rotor field pole coils of 150 mw generators at nagjhari power house