Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 26090232910

supply of various motor pump items to kannamangala grama panchayathi for the yea

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090232910
Category
Automobiles, Spares tenders
Location
Karnataka , Devanhalli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
supply of various motor pump items to kannamangala grama panchayathi for the year 2026-27 under annual rate contract