Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024101120

bifurcation of existing 11kv sai colony feeder emanating from 33 11kv banjara co

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024101120
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Telangana , Hayathnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
14.90 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
528
bifurcation of existing 11kv sai colony feeder emanating from 33 11kv banjara colony ss by laying of 11kv 3x300 sq.mm ug cable double run for a distance of 440 mtrs and 11kv over head line for a distance of 1.44km and 11kv ab cable for a distance of 400 m