Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024101230

development and maintenance of avenue plantation 2400 nos on major sub major roa

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024101230
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Telangana , Hayathnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
14.87 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
527
development and maintenance of avenue plantation 2400 nos on major sub major roads, colony roads trees only in ward 49, saheb nagar, circle 14, hayathnagar, lb.nagar zone, mmc for the year 2026-27