Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024102100

strengthening of gangajal (construction of utility rooms, toilet rooms, painting

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024102100
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Noida
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.41 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
strengthening of gangajal (construction of utility rooms, toilet rooms, painting, repairing, m.s., aluminum, s.s. work and other misc. civil work at different gangajal of ugrs in 20 cusec network) noida