Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024102140

construction work of drains, footpaths, and road using hmp (hot mix plant) from

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024102140
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Kanpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
90.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
3 Thousand
construction work of drains, footpaths, and road using hmp (hot mix plant) from vishnupuri tiraha to vip road, under ward 13 purana kanpur zone-4.