Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 260902410290

co drain from the house of mushtaq ahmad ganaie to feroz ahmad ganaie at pandit

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902410290
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Srinagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
98 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
200
co drain from the house of mushtaq ahmad ganaie to feroz ahmad ganaie at pandit mohalla hari i block awantipora