Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024103180

providing road safety measures such as lane marking, rumble strips, signage boar

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024103180
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Telangana , Hayathnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
11.43 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
405
providing road safety measures such as lane marking, rumble strips, signage boards, zebra crossings, etc., at various required locations in arrive alive campaign as part of prajapalana- pragathi pranalika in nagole division no. 29, nagole circle-11, lb na