Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024103790

procurement of larvicides and adulticides in nagole circle-11, mmc.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024103790
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Telangana , Hayathnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.43 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
370
procurement of larvicides and adulticides in nagole circle-11, mmc.