Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 26090241040

re-tender for providing diet to players of distt.level tournament under kheda wa

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090241040
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Punjab , Muktsar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
15.75 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
100
re-tender for providing diet to players of distt.level tournament under kheda watan punjab diyan 2026 at distt. sri muktsar sahib