Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024104240

development and maintenance of avenue plantation (1500 no.s) on major/sub roads/

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024104240
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Telangana , Hayathnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.30 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
330
development and maintenance of avenue plantation (1500 no.s) on major/sub roads/colony roads (trees only) in ward :42, 43, 44, 48, b.n.reddy nagar, vananstalipuram, chintalkunta and high court colony, cir-14, hayathnagar, lbnz, mmc fy 26-27)