Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024104590

providing road safety measures such as lane marking, rumble strips, signage boar

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024104590
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Telangana , Hayathnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.27 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
293
providing road safety measures such as lane marking, rumble strips, signage boards, zebra crossings, etc., at various required locations in arrive alive campaign as part of prajapalana- pragathi pranalika in lecturers colony division no. 47, nagole circle