Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chandigarh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024105840

providing and fixing of 02 nos. split type air conditioners of 1.5 tr capacity i

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024105840
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Chandigarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.14 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
providing and fixing of 02 nos. split type air conditioners of 1.5 tr capacity in aam maulijagran u.t., chandigarh