Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chandigarh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024105950

maintenance of e.i. in non residential building at u.t chandigarh. (repair/repla

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024105950
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Chandigarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
61 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
maintenance of e.i. in non residential building at u.t chandigarh. (repair/replacement of existing defunct parts and annual maintenance contract of 2 nos. lift of mitsubishi make installed in infosys foundation red cross sarai at pgimer campus, sector