Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024106390

laying of 200 mm dia swg sewerage pipeline for improvement of sewerage network a

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024106390
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Telangana , Hayathnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.24 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
186
laying of 200 mm dia swg sewerage pipeline for improvement of sewerage network at surya nagar colony under lecturers colony ward, nagole circle, lb nagar zone, o and m division v