Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024106450

badhrana annual operation and maintenance of water supply scheme badhrana distt

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024106450
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Haryana , Bawal
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.22 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
badhrana annual operation and maintenance of water supply scheme badhrana distt rewari