Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024106480

annual maintenance sewerage scheme bawal town distt. rewari construction of manh

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024106480
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Haryana , Bawal
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.20 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
annual maintenance sewerage scheme bawal town distt. rewari construction of manholes raising of existing manhole repair of existing manhole providing and fixing manhole cover and frame as per satisfection of engineer in charge and all other works