Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024106810

construction of hall, kitchen and toilet in village bhooth majra, ward no. 18, y

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024106810
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Haryana , Jagadhri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
42.40 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of hall, kitchen and toilet in village bhooth majra, ward no. 18, yamunanagar recall