Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024108660

laying of unserved area sewer line 200 mm dia sewer line at kolan shiva reddy co

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024108660
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Telangana , Hayathnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.10 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
146
laying of unserved area sewer line 200 mm dia sewer line at kolan shiva reddy colony, road no 4 and 5 under auto nagar section, sd-i, o and m division xi ( reserved for waddera categoy)