Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024109420

manpower hiring for financial services- offsite; chartered accountant, manpower

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024109420
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Karnataka , Bangalore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
manpower hiring for financial services- offsite; chartered accountant, manpower hiring for financial services