Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024109840

supply of civil works material in gram panchayat shishvi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024109840
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Nathdwara
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
80.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
supply of civil works material in gram panchayat shishvi