Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024109870

construction of public toilet in valmiki basti in mc ambala sadar. recall

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024109870
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Haryana , Ambala
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.33 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
construction of public toilet in valmiki basti in mc ambala sadar. recall