Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024110420

20 high mast light work near deedar singh public higher secondary school, gram p

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024110420
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Agra
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
766
20 high mast light work near deedar singh public higher secondary school, gram panchayat jajau