Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024110430

installation of submersible pump with tank near the house of irfan qureshi in lo

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024110430
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Agra
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
766
installation of submersible pump with tank near the house of irfan qureshi in lohamandi, nausasta peer babuddin