Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024110460

cc road work from the main road at alwatiya road in mannu vihar maruti estate, w

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024110460
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Agra
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
854
cc road work from the main road at alwatiya road in mannu vihar maruti estate, ward no. 18, to euro kids school