Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024110480

high mast light work near the house of sonu sharma, son of ramkhiladi sharma, in

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024110480
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Agra
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
766
high mast light work near the house of sonu sharma, son of ramkhiladi sharma, in village saura sainya