Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jharkhand Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024110870

supply of receiver dryer part no. 955ac62313

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024110870
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Jharkhand , Godda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of receiver dryer part no. 955ac62313