Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024113150

award of contract for setting up operation of reputed single brand outlet(cateri

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024113150
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Ratnagiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
30 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
30 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
award of contract for setting up operation of reputed single brand outlet(catering) at udupi station over konkan railway