Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024113200

tender for leasing of warehouse at verna railway station premises

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024113200
Category
railway tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Ratnagiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
01 Oct 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
1 Oct 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
tender for leasing of warehouse at verna railway station premises
You May Also Check