Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024113660

replacement of existing damaged 200 mm dia swg line with 200 mm dia swg line fro

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024113660
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Telangana , Hayathnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.06 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
73
replacement of existing damaged 200 mm dia swg line with 200 mm dia swg line from h.no 10-2-62 to 10-2-86 kummaribasti under lingojiguda section, sub division i, o and m division x (reserved for sc category)