Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024114540

construction of boys, girls and cwsn toilet(8 toilets, 1 ramp ) distt. yamunanag

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024114540
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Haryana , Jagadhri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
11.59 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of boys, girls and cwsn toilet(8 toilets, 1 ramp ) distt. yamunanagar