Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024114950

repair and overhauling service- diesel generators- dg sets (dfm); repair of powe

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024114950
Category
Petroleum, Fuels, Oils and Gas tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Zainakote
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repair and overhauling service- diesel generators- dg sets (dfm); repair of power grass cutter; yes; buyer