Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024114970

assembly, operation and maintenance of electrical systems/electrical installatio

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024114970
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Zainakote
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
assembly, operation and maintenance of electrical systems/electrical installations- repair of dc output cable & socket assembly