Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 260902411520

general engine overhauling and allied repairs of departmental water tanker (make

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902411520
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Srinagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.95 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
200
general engine overhauling and allied repairs of departmental water tanker (make tata) bearing registration no. jk 01 s-6407 of phe division bijbehara