Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024119290

construction work of rcc drain from saryunarayan bal vidyalaya to zoo square pas

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024119290
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Kanpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
52.50 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction work of rcc drain from saryunarayan bal vidyalaya to zoo square passing in front of zoo main gate under zone-06 ward-40 vishnupuri.