Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024119610

premises required on lease or leave and license basis at gandhinagar, gujarat

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024119610
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Gujarat , Ahmedabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.50 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
premises required on lease or leave and license basis at gandhinagar, gujarat