Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024119870

construction of drains and cc tile roads in ward-35 (rampurbagh khurram gautiya

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024119870
Category
Stone, Granite, Marble, Tiles, Ceramic tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Bareilly
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.41 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
construction of drains and cc tile roads in ward-35 (rampurbagh khurram gautiya slum area), covering the stretch from ashas house passing via jamals dairy and pappu pehalwans house to shyamganj road, as well as the link lane leading to the houses of shari