Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024126530

repairing of road (at the end of part road) by concrete block pavement work at s

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024126530
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
West Bengal , Ranaghat
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.32 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repairing of road (at the end of part road) by concrete block pavement work at sarat pally main road in ward no.-11.