Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024127930

to carry out comprehensive daily operation and maintenance of the ratnagiri muni

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024127930
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Ratnagiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
to carry out comprehensive daily operation and maintenance of the ratnagiri municipal council`s water supply scheme on an output basis for the financial year 2026/27.