Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024129160

providing services of house kipping and cleaning for z.p. amravati

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024129160
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Amravati
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
6 Thousand
providing services of house kipping and cleaning for z.p. amravati