Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024130540

providing and instalation of water cooler, , safety cover, and plateform at semr

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024130540
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Fazalganj
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.44 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
providing and instalation of water cooler, , safety cover, and plateform at semra manapur vikash khand hathgaon (khel maidaan me) fatehpur.