Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024130560

providing and instalation of water cooler, safety cover and plateform at doli ka

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024130560
Category
Apparel, Textile, Fabric, Yarn, Cotton tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Fazalganj
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.44 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
providing and instalation of water cooler, safety cover and plateform at doli ka purwa tirahe par gram panchayat sultanpur ghosh vikash khand airaya fatehpur..