Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024131120

custom bid for services- periodical maintenance of roof mounted solar pv distrib

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024131120
Category
Electricity, Solar, Wind, Biogas, Biomass, Gas, water, Energy tenders
Location
Assam , Guwahati
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
custom bid for services- periodical maintenance of roof mounted solar pv distributed system 1560 kw installed atiocl, guwahati refinery & township