Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024135340

ai compute workstation/desktop ai system, high performance mobile workstation/ai

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024135340
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Assam , Hazarapar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
ai compute workstation/desktop ai system, high performance mobile workstation/ai laptop