Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024137290

custom bid for services- service, installation, testing & commissioning of indus

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024137290
Category
Electricity, Solar, Wind, Biogas, Biomass, Gas, water, Energy tenders
Location
Gujarat , Chorasi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
custom bid for services- service, installation, testing & commissioning of industrial gas distribution system of qpcl