Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024138190

monthly basis cab & taxi hiring services- sedan; 2500 kmx 320 hours; local

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024138190
Category
Hiring, Rental Services tenders
Location
Gujarat , Rajkot
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
monthly basis cab & taxi hiring services- sedan; 2500 kmx 320 hours; local